2017 :ENDON CRICKET CLUB CALENDAR: JULY
APRIL MAY JUNE JULY AUGUST SEPTEMBER   >HOME
WEEK THIRTEEN:
26

UNDER 14s AWAY TO MEAKINSC6.30pm

UNDER 10s HOME TO CAVERSWALL6.30pm

 

27

SENIOR TRAINING 6.00-8.00pm

DRAGONS AWAY TO ASHCOMBE PARK6.30pm

28

EAGLES AWAY TO HEM HEATH B6.30pm

 

 

 

29

 

 

30

UNDER-11s PRACTICE NIGHT 6.30pm

LADIES PRACTICE 6.30pm

PARENTS NIGHT

1

UNDER 8s HOME TO CAVERSWALL 9.30 am

FIRSTS HOME TO BAGNALL NORTON 1.00pm

SECONDS AWAY TO CAVERSWALL 2 1.30pm

2

UNDER 13s AWAY TO

HEM HEATH @ Forsbrook 9.30am

THIRD TEAM HOMETO CHEADLE2.30pm

 

M

T

W

T

F

S

S

WEEK FOURTEEN:
3

UNDER 14s HOME TO HEM HEATH6.30pm

UNDER 10s AWAY TO LONGTON6.30pm

4

SENIOR TRAINING 6.00-8.00pm

5

DRAGONS AWAY TO LITTLE STOKE WILDCATS 6.30pm

6

 

 

 

 

7

UNDER-11s PRACTICE NIGHT 6.30pmx

LADIES PRACTICE 6.30pm

PARENTS NIGHT

8

UNDER 8s HOME TO HANFORD 9.30 am

FIRSTS TO HOME HEM HEATH 21.00pm

SECONDS AWAY TO LEYCETT 2 1.30pm

9

UNDER 13s HOME TO OAKAMOOR 9.30

TALBOT SHIELD QF HOME TO AUDLEY 2

THIRD TEAM HOMETO SILVERDALE2.30pm

 

M

T

W

T

F

S

S

WEEK FIFTEEN:
10

UNDER 14s AWAY TO LONGTON6.30pm

UNDER 10s HOME TO PORTHILL PARK B 6.30pm

11

SENIOR TRAINING 6.00-8.00pm

 

 

12

EAGLES HOME TO BLYTHE 6.30pm

 

 

13

DRAGONs HOME TO NEWCASTLE B6.30pm

 

14

UNDER-11s PRACTICE NIGHT 6.30pmx

LADIES PRACTICE 6.30pm

PARENTS NIGHT

RACE NIGHT

15

UNDER 8s AWAY TO BARLASTON 9.30am

FIRSTS AWAY TO OAKAMOOR 1.00pm

SECONDS HOME TO HEM HEATH 41.30pm

16

UNDER 13s AWAY TO BAGNALL NORTON 9.30am

THIRD TEAM AWAY TO SANDYFORD2.30pm

GIRLS' TOURNAMENT 1.00pm

 

M

T

W

T

F

S

S

WEEK SIXTEEN:
17

UNDER 14s HOME TO NEWCASTLE6.30pm

UNDER 10s AWAY TO NEWCASTLE6.30pm

18

SENIOR TRAINING 6.00-8.00pm

EAGLES AWAY TO CAVERSWALL B 6.30pm

19

 

20

 

21

UNDER-11s PRACTICE NIGHT 6.30pmx

LADIES PRACTICE 6.30pm

PARENTS NIGHT

22

UNDER 8s HOME TO HEM HEATH 9.30am

FIRSTS TO HOME SILVERDALE 21.00pm

SECONDS AWAY TO PORTHILL 31.30pm

23

UNDER 13s AWAY TO CHECKLEY 9.30am

T/20 SEMI-FINAL vs WEDGWOOD 2 + FINAL From Ten

THIRD TEAM HOME TO LEYCETT 2.30pm (Postponed)

M

T

W

T

F

S

S

WEEK SEVENTEEN:
24

UNDER 14s AWAY TO BAGNALL NORTON 6.30pm

UNDER 10s HOME TO SANDYFORD 6.30pm

 

25

SENIOR TRAINING 6.00-8.00pm

26

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

28

UNDER-11s PRACTICE NIGHT 6.30pm

LADIES PRACTICE 6.30pm

PARENTS NIGHT

29

FIRSTS AWAY TO BARLASTON 21.00pm

SECONDS HOME TO LEEK 2 1.30pm

30

UNDER 13s HOME TO CHECKLEY 9.30

THIRD TEAM AWAY TO NEWCASTLE 2.30pm

M

T

W

T

F

S

S

WEEK EIGHTEEN:
31

UNDER 12s HOME TO Kidsgrove A (Cup) 6.30pm

UNDER 8s HOME TO Alsager (Cup) 6.30pm

UNDER 10s AWAYTO STONE PEGASUS (Cup) 6.30pm

 

1

SENIOR TRAINING 6.00-8.00pm

 

2

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

4

UNDER-11s PRACTICE NIGHT 6.30pm

LADIES PRACTICE 6.30pm

PARENTS NIGHT

5

UNDER 9s HOME TO BARLASTON 9.30 am

FIRSTS TO HOME MODDERSHALL OULTON 2 1.00pm

SECONDS AWAY TO ALSAGER 1.30pm

6

UNDER 13s AWAY TO KNYPERSLEY 9.30am

M

T

W

T

F

S

S

APRIL MAY JUNE JULY AUGUST SEPTEMBER   >HOME