ENDON U-14 SQUAD

SMJCL DTABLE

ENDON UNDER-14s
SMJCL U-14 D SECTION
2019 FIXTURES
1
Sol Ashworth
Manager's update
Mon 29th April Wedgwood AWAY  
2 Archie Bunn

 

Team Manager:

PHIL REYNOLDS

Mob: 07973777848

pgreynolds1@sky.com

Mon, 6th May Barlaston At Post Lane  
3
Jacob Cartwright Mon 13th May Mod. Panthers AWAY  
4
Ewan Hamilton Mon 20th May      
5
Rory Mayer Mon 27th May Hem Heath AWAY  
6
Elliot Merchant Mon, 4th June Longton At Post Lane  
7
Joe Merchant Mon, 10th June JG Meakins At Post Lane 6.30
8
Tom Plant Mon, 17th June Wedgwood At Post Lane 6.30
9
Oli Rogerson Mon, 24th June Barlaston AWAY 6.30
10
Isla Scally

Mon, 1st July

Mod. Panthers At Post Lane 6.30
11
Elliot Simcock Mon, 8th July Newcastle & H Away 6.30
12
Charlie Slinn Mon, 15th July Hem Heath At Post Lane 6.30
13
Eleanor Spooner Mon, 22nd July Longton AWAY 6.30
14 Guy Tinwell Mon, 29th July JG Meakin AWAY 6.30
15 Dako Vujcic        
16 Ethan Wood        
           
           
           
           
           
ENDON U-14 SQUAD

SMJCL DTABLE

ENDON UNDER-14s
SMJCL U-14 D SECTION
2018 FIXTURES
1
Sol Ashworth
Manager's update
Mon 23rd April Barlaston Away  
2 Archie Bunn

 

Team Manager:

PHIL REYNOLDS

Mob: 07973777848

pgreynolds1@sky.com

Mon, 30th April Hem Heath At Post Lane  
3
Jacob Cartwright Mon 7th May Caverswall Away  
4
Ewan Hamilton Mon 14th May JG Meakin At Post Lane  
5
Rory Mayer Mon 21st May Stone SP Storks AWAY  
6
Elliot Merchant Mon 28th May Longton At Post Lane Canc
7
Joe Merchant Mon, 4th June JG Meakin B At PostLane  
8
Tom Plant Mon, 11th June Barlaston At Post Lane  
9
Josh Reynolds Mon, 18th June Hem Heath AWAY  
10
Oli Rogerson Mon, 25th June Caverswall At Post Lane  
11
Jay Sheeran

Mon, 2nd July

JG Meakin AWAY  
12
Elliot Simcock Mon, 9th July Stone SP Storks At Post Lane  
13
Eleanor Spooner Mon, 16th July Longton AWAY  
14 Guy Tinwell Mon, 23rd July JG Meakin B AWAY  
15 Dako Vujcic        
    Mon, 6th Aug Little Stoke At Post Lane  
    Mon, 13th Aug Porthill Park At Post Lane